South West Dobermann Club

Championship Show 2016

Results

 

Home


 
The JudgesMrs Yvonne Bevans (Dog Critique) & Mr Geoff Duffield (Bitch Critique)
Referee: Clive Evans


Best In Show 

 

 

Res Best In Show

 
 

Best Puppy In Show

 
 
 

Best Veteran In Show


 
 
Best
Dog

 
 
VETERAN DOG

1st Ch Ashlain Makriammos JW ShCM

2nd Tritons Stormy Night Over Inverteign

 

 
MINOR PUPPY DOG

1st Holyhell's Blue Steel

2nd Avamer Ethan

3rd Aslanim Serfimi Aero

 

 
PUPPY DOG

1st Supeta's Pandemonium at Korifey

2nd Sant Kreal Horatio of Chopitea

3rd Holyhell's Blue Steel

Res Lateagain Gold Coast

VHC Aslanim Serfimi Aero

 

 
JUNIOR DOG 1st Korifey Brave (AI)

2nd Remesca Under Pressure

 
YEARLING DOG

1st Linda's Wot A Thriller

2nd Ashlain Sotiros

3rd Dobshangrila Ronaldo

 

 
NOVICE DOG

1st Holyhell's Blue Steel

2nd Remesca Under Pressure

3rd Lateagain Gold Coast

 

 
GRADUATE DOG 1st Ottia Uptown Funk at Kaistart

2nd Dobshangrila Ronaldo

 
POST GRADUATE DOG

1st Korifey Rage

2nd Kodam Propa Gander JW

3rd Lateagain Rollercoaster

 

 
LIMIT DOG 1st Jojavik Bulletproof Bomb JW

2nd Swnydwr Double Take

3rd Supeta's Troublemaker for Toffarbach

Res Nerak American Idol JW ShCM

VHC Amazon Blackpark Louis Vuitton

 
OPEN DOG

1st Stornhold Elite Warlord for Toffarbach

2nd Ch Korifey Onyx (ai)

3rd Ch, Ir Ch Jojavik Midnight Express JW ShCM

Res Saint Kreal Certero of Satinea (Imp Rus)

VHC Jarjarjinx True Grit


 
VETERAN BITCH

1st Supeta's Witchqueen JW ShCM

2nd Swnydwr Supa Toopa

3rd Lateagain Sassperalla Star at Shalissa ShCM

Res Ashlain Kazaviti JW ShCM

 

     
MINOR PUPPY BITCH 1st Livonija Baronese Dita Von Teese

2nd Otago Pure Serenity

3rd Grananeya Aosta

 
PUPPY BITCH 1st Supeta's Phoenix for Kalvadene

2nd Lateagain Gold Dust

3rd Aritaur Nevada to Dorthonion


 
JUNIOR BITCH 1st Jovavik Domino Derval

2nd Korifey Devotion

 
YEARLING BITCH 1st Ashlain Trypiti JW

2nd Dobshangrilla Rebellion JW

3rd Remescas Gone Platinum at Dabells

Res Cockneyoka Sister Cool at Mandareus



 
NOVICE BITCH 1st Martifers Night Fever (Serbian Imp)

2nd Korifey Devotion

3rd Lateagain Gold Dust

Res Aritaur Nevada to Dorthonion

 
GRADUATE BITCH

1st Swyndwr's Dancing Queen

2nd Remesca Rouge Noir to Aniiraz

3rd Remescas Gone Platinum at Dabells

 

 
POST GRADUATE BITCH 1st Supetas In Yer Dreams with Kyricia

2nd  Jaktay Cardinal Sins at Jodaseen JW ShCM

3rd Amazon Infiniti to Jarjarjinx

Res Amazon This Girl is On Fire with Tomar

VHC Lateagain Isabel Ebony Gold


 
LIMIT BITCH 1st Glenmuir Midnight Magic for Lynfryds

2nd Supeta's Sweet Lil Mystry

3rd Smart Wood Hills Dietrich at Mattacane (Rus Imp)


Res Otago Be Delicious

VHC Flexor Isabella at Tomar


 
OPEN BITCH
1st Ch, Ir Ch Jojavik Poison Ivy JW ShCM

2nd Ch Supeta's Spells Trouble JW ShCM

3rd Ch Jojavik Moly Mobster JW ShCM

Res Ch Korifey Black Diamond JW ShCM

VHC Chancepixies Angelena

 
 

South West Dobermann Club 1986 All rights reserved