Home

South West Dobermann Club Ch Show 2014

 The Judges:

 

(Left to Right) Mr Ric Beall (Stakes Classes) ~ Mrs Christine Parker (Females) ~ Mr Richard Kinsey (Males)

Mrs Nancy Evans (Referee)
 

  CC & Best in Show

 
  Res' Best in Show

(Owners request no photo's to be taken)

 
  Best Puppy in Show

 
  Res' Best Puppy in Show

(Breeder request "no photo's to be taken")

 
  Best Veteran in Show

 
 

 

Res' Dog CC

 
 

 

Res Bitch CC

 
 
VETERAN DOG (3 : 2 abs)

1st Zeloviak Incantation with Sherrebenca JW

 
MINOR PUPPY DOG (4 : 2 abs)

1st Kodam Propa Gander

2nd Newfords Crime Scene

 
PUPPY DOG (5 : 1 abs)

1st Doberway Mr Slick

2nd Korifey Onyx

3rd Korifey Jet at Zajonti

Res. Viemar Fast N'Furious

 

 
JUNIOR DOG (5 : 1 abs)

1st Nerak American Idol

2nd Jojavik Elite Mafia

3rd Newfords Jabbawocky

Res Lateagain Rollercoaster

 

 
YEARLING DOG (3 : 0 abs)

1st Newfords Imagine the Chaos

2nd Supeta's Will Eye Am Tuffenuff JW

3rd Ruzuna Amazing Valour
 

 
NOVICE DOG (4 : 1 w/d) )

1st Kodam Propa Gander

2nd Newfords Gabbawocky

3rd Lateagain Rollercoaster
 

 
GRADUATE DOG (4 : 0 abs)

1st Doberway Mr Slick

2nd Jojavik Elite Mafia

3rd Martifer's Pot Noodle

Res. Ruzuna Amazing Valour

 

 
POST GRADUATE DOG (5 : 2 abs)

1st Remesca's Rosinni JW

2nd Jojavik Dumbledore JW

3rd Viemar Zephyros

 

 
LIMIT DOG ( 9 : 4 abs)

1st Doberway Chito Achaffa JW ShCM

2nd Garudo Von Dockermann

3rd Knecht Marek

Res Lebakker Tymur Taraz at Heathwaen ShCM

VHC Zeloviak Endeavour JW

 

 
OPEN DOG (9 :0 abs)

1st Ch Lynfryds Scaramouche J.W.

2nd UK & Ir Ch Supeta's Secret Wizard at Dronski

3rd Ch Jojavik Midnight Express JW ShCM

Res. Aritaur Philosophy

VHC Ch. Ashlain Makriammos JW ShCM

 

 
     
VETERAN BITCH

 

(6 : 1 abs)

1st Ch Janzins Jamelia

2nd Otago Tahora

3rd Heathwaens Dream Machine

Res Cosajoro Nina Simone at Grafmax

VHC Graceful but Grumpy

 

 
MINOR PUPPY BITCH (6 : 0 abs)

1st Newfords Linda Lovelace

2nd Dobehaven Sea Pearl

3rd Otago Rhapsody In Black

4th Aritaur Love You Long Time

VHC Fizzy By the Sea at Dronski

 

 
PUPPY BITCH (6 : 1 abs)

1st Stormhold Enigma from Diego

2nd Supeta's Sweet Little Mystery

3rd Korifey Black Diamond

Res. Otago Be Delicious

VHC Utomia Hera

 

 
JUNIOR BITCH (5 :0 abs)

1st Taevas Black Velvet at Grafmax

2nd Zeloviak Evolution

3rd Khaneve Aurora at Zajonti

Res. Chancepixies Angelena

VHC Utomia Hera

 

 
YEARLING BITCH (2 ; 0 abs)

1st Jojavik Belle Dejour Avec Diego

2nd Remesca's Reet Petite

 
NOVICE BITCH (4:2 abs)

1st Supeta's Sweet Little Mystery

2nd Zeloviak Evolution

 
GRADUATE BITCH (5 : 0 abs)

1st Taevas Black Velvet at Grafmax

2nd Taevas No Ordinary Love with Ourouse

3rd Flexor Isabella at Tomar

Res, Martifers French Conexion

VHC Otago Black Silk

 

 
POST GRADUATE BITCH (8 : 1 abs)

1st Amazon Faberge with Sealandair

2nd Grafmax Ninette de Valois

3rd Remesca's Rive Gauche

Res Zeloviak Atlantis at Whizzbean

VHC Amazon This Girls on Fire with Tomar

 

 
LIMIT BITCH (16 : 4 abs)

1st Dronski Adele at Lintoya

2nd Willhelmus Reine Katerina

3rd Jasprico Kokorico

Res. Diamyst Wish upon a Star

VHC Gylemuir Midnight Magic for Lynfryds

 

 
OPEN BITCH (15 : 2 abs)

1st Ch Supeta's Spells Trouble

2nd Int Ch Gaindyke Eureka

3rd Ch. Jojavik Molly Mobster

Res. Ch. Cockneyoka Hi Society from Diego

VHC Uk Lux Ch. Amazon Russian Romance

 

 
Sophie Sheldon Memorial Special Ch. Stakes

 

1st Ch Supeta's Spells Trouble

2nd Ch Supeta's Grace Kelly of Ostertag

3rd Ch. Remesca's Perfect Timing at Dabels

Res. Ch. Ashlain Makriammos

 

 
Barking Mad Special Limit Stakes

 

1st Grafmax Ninette De Valois

2nd Martifers Pot Noodle

3rd Izralight Sugababe,

Res Amazon Faberge with Sealandair

VHC Aritaur Philosophy

 

 

South West Dobermann Club 1986 All rights reserved