South West Dobermann Club Championship Show 2009

Home

Judges: Dogs Mrs Karen Castles - Bitches Mr Bill Castles

   
   
 

Best Puppy in Show
 

 
   
 

Best Veteran in Show

 
     
Best In Show
Res Best In Show
Best Puppy In Show
Best Veteran In Show
 
Ch Vanhallen Black Velvet with Darkist JW
 Ch Lux Ch Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne JW
Cockneyoka China Polly
Ch Lux Ned Ch Aritaur Dolce Vita ShCM
 
Verteran Dog 1st Ch Swnydwr Hellfire of Tarchan
2nd Marcavie The Gambler
3rd Viemar Let Me Entertain You
 
 
Minor Puppy Dog 1st Ourouse Bottlegger
2nd Swnydwr Whistle Blower
3rd Supeta's Al Pacino at Forestivorys
Res Swnydwr Reggie Perrin at Ebril
VHC Amazon Russian Ice
 
 
Puppy Dog 1st Ourouse Bottlegger
2nd Jojavic Charlie Brown
3rd Amazon Nadal
Res Celtic Lad
VHC Viemar Cosmopolitan
 
 
Junior Dog 1st Amazon Kandyman
 
Yearling Dog 1st Supeta's Got A Feeling
2nd Amazon El Cid with Keljaygo
3rd Jojavic Mafioso JW
Res Amazon Eldorado at Whizzbean
VHC -
 
 
Novice Dog 1st Amazon Kandyman
2nd Amazon Russian Ice
 
 
Under Graduate Dog 1st Amazon Kandyman
 
Graduate Dog 1st Zeloviak Incantationn with Sherrebenca JW
 
 
Post Graduate Dog 1st  Enborne's The Real McCoy
2nd Mailibray Malarky
3rd Doberway Cherokee JW
Res

 
 
Mid Limit Dog 1st Jojavic Entrepreneur
2nd Ebril Gimmeabreak JW ShCM
3rd Road Sweeper Trigger at Cockneyoka
Res Almeira Shadrak at Tomar JW ShCM
VHC Ebrill Brownie Points at Merrydobe JW
 
 
Limit Dog 1st Aritaur Warlord at Tronjheim JW
2nd Knecht Aldo
3rd Krieger Major Dumo at Heathwaen JW
Res Arbrodin Knight of Legacy JW
VHC Driftlands Friday Child
 
 
Open Dog 1st Ch Lux Ch Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne JW
2nd Izralight New Year Dream JW
3rd Leibwache Al Capone
Res Otago Runanga
VHC Ch Sibovelds Sauron at Rocksands JW ShCM
 
 
Special Working Dog 1st Viemar Rufigi ShCM
 
     
Veteran Bitch 1st Ch Lux Ned Ch Aritaur Dolce Vita ShCM
2nd Jowendy's Enuf Said for Supeta
3rd Aritaur Electra at Heathwaen
Res Ebrill Dolly Mixture from Merrydobe
VHC -
 
 
Minor Puppy Bitch 1st Cockneyoka China Polly
2nd Ourouse Hanky Panky (TAF)
3rd Swnydwr Done N Dusted
Res Drava Yes Sir I Can Boogie
VHC Drava Limited Edition
 
 
Puppy Bitch 1st Cockneyoka China Polly
2nd Ourouse Hanky Panky (TAF)
3rd Swnydwr Done N Dusted
Res Drava Yes Sir I Can Boogie
VHC Drava Limited Edition
 
 
Puppy Bitch 1st Diamyst Wish Upon A Star
2nd Krieger Razzle Dazzle
3rd Otago Kaipara Kiss
Res Cockneyoka Belle Star
VHC Viemar Czigany
 
 
Junior Bitch 1st Nerak Sweepstake
2nd Miannna Tara's Delight
3rd Amazon Coco Chanel
Res Supeta's Top Totty
VHC Mianna Tara's Star
 
 
Yearling Bitch 1st Nerak Sweepstake
2nd Supeta's Feels Like Heaven at Zuffenhaven JW
3rd Jojavic Blousey Brown JW
Res Arbrodin Canterbury Tails
VHC Miannas Tara's Delight
 
 
Novice Bitch 1st Diamyst Wish Upon A Star
2nd Amazon Sweet Sweet Kandy to Baikel
3rd Krieger Razzle Dazzle
Res Havoc Moravia Heart at Ruzuna (Imp Cze)
VHC
 
 
Under Graduate Bitch 1st Nerak Sweepstake
2nd Diamyst Wish Upon A Star
3rd Swnydwr Supa Troopa
Res Amazon Sweet Sweet Kandy
VHC Havoc Moravia Heart at Ruzuna (Imp Cze)
 
 
Graduate Bitch 1st Remesca's Crazy For You at Dobells
2nd Nerak Sweepstake
3rd Zeloviak Inquisition JW
Res Knecht Snyzentigh
VHC Otago Hakina
 
 
Post Graduate Bitch 1st Doberway Chickasaw
2nd Jaegerson Hell N Reddy JW
3rd Arbrodin Canterbury Tails
Res Grosvenor The Celebrity
VHC Malibray Lia Fail
 
 
Mid Limit Bitch 1st Jojavic Jesabel
2nd Ruzuna Simply Dark Secret (Re Imp)
3rd Heathwaen Dream Machine
Res Izralight Rock With You 
VHC Diego's Dior
 
 
Limit Bitch 1st Leibwache Sunset Stripper
2nd Livikee Moulin Rouge
3rd Thistledobe's Little Extra
Res Otherton Maybe Hot at Whizzbean
VHC Diego's Addicition with Cockneyoka
 
 
Open Bitch 1st Ch Vanhallen Black Velvet with Darkist JW
2nd Ch Lynfryds Raspberry Beret
3rd Izralight New Year Wishes JW
Res Eliza Daker with Viemar (Imp)
VHC Supeta's Witchqueen JW ShCM
 
 
Obedience    
Special Starters
 
1st Grafmax Ella Fitzgerald
2nd Grafmax Louis Armstrong
3rd Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna
Res Remesca's Crazy For You at Dabells
VHC Amazon Ice Cold In Alice for Tomar
 
 
 
Special Triers 1st Supeta's Tayler's Dezign at Zuffenhaven
2nd Grafmax Louis Armstrong
3rd Remesca's Crazy For You at Dabells
Res Grafmax Ella Fitzgerald
 
 
Special Pre Beginners 1st Grafmax Louis Armstrong
2nd Grafmax Ella Fitzgerald
 
 
Special Beginners 1st Chaanrose Get Oh Fabulous
2nd Viemar Ruifi ShCM
3rd Aritaur Electra at Heathwaen
Res Jaegerson Hell N Reddy JW
 
 
Novice 1st Evannas Sambucus
2nd Chaanrose Get Oh Fabulous
3rd Viemar Ruifi ShCM
Res Aritaur Electra at Heathwaen
 
 
Class A 1st Evannas Sambucus  
 

The Rex Hodge Memorial Stakes Special Open Dog/Bitch

 
 

1st Supeta's Witchqueen JW ShCM
2nd Ch Janzins Jamelia JW ShCM
3rd Swndwr Supa Troopa
Res Izralight New Year Spirit JW ShCM
VHC Vanhallen About To Rock ShCM
 

 
     
     
     
     
     

South West Dobermann Club 1986 All rights reserved