South West Dobermann Club Open Show 2012

Home


 
JUDGE:  CHRIS THOMAS
 

  Best in Show

 
 
  Reserve Best in Show



 

 
 
 
VETERAN DOG/BITCH 1st Mycroft & Atkinsons’ CH. SUPERTA’S WICKED WIZARD AT SONAKINT JW (BEST DOG, BEST IN SHOW & BEST VETERAN IN SHOW)
2nd Lainchbury’s CH. TRYSTORME IN ASSOCIATION WITH ASHLAIN JW ShCM
3rd Pollard’s OTHERTON RUBIES R RED AT WHIZZBEAN
Res. Pittendrigh’s ALMEIRA SHADRAK AT TOMAR JW ShCM
 
MINOR PUPPY DOG 1st Cox’s ZELOVIAK ENDEAVOUR (BEST PUPPY DOG & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW )
2nd Lack’s GARUDA VON DOCKERNANN (imp)
3rd Evans’ JOJAVIK DUMBLEDORE
Res Cox & Chambers’ MARTONBURGS EL ALBAR
 
PUPPY DOG 1st Cox’s ZELOVIAK ENDEAVOUR
2nd Evans’ JOJAVIK DUMBLEDORE
3rd Wall & Bolton’s  JARJARJINX TRUE GRIT
Res. Jeanes’ VIEMAR ZEPHYROS
 
JUNIOR DOG 1st  Gallagher’s IZRALIGHT ZORRO JW
2nd Webb’s MONARKLE MAD BAD JACK AT SHALISSA
 
NOVICE DOG 1st Evans’ JOJAVIK DUMBLEDORE
2nd  Jeanes’ VIEMAR ZEPHYROS
 
GRADUATE DOG 1st Webb’s MONARKLE MAD BAD JACK AT SHALISSA
 
POST GRADUATE DOG 1st Lainchbury’s ASHLAIN MAKRIAMMOS JW
2nd Groves’ LATEAGAIN CAPTAIN CAOS
 
LIMIT DOG 1st Pollard’s AMAZON ELDORADO AT WHIZZBEAN JW ShCM
2nd James & Goscomb’s JAEGERSON MAN IN THE MIRROR
3rd Cox & Chambers’ AMAZON CRUSE CONTROL FOR MARTONBURG
Res. Thorn’s GRAFMAX LOUIS ARMSTRONG
VHC. Mayer’s AMAZON THE KANDY MAN
 
OPEN DOG 1st Jones’ AMAZON RUSSIAN ICE (RESERVE BEST DOG)
2nd Tinsley & Cox’s ZELOVIAK INCANTATION WITH SHERREBENCA JW
3rd Goddard’s NEWFORD CRANBERRY FIZ
 
     
MINOR PUPPY BITCH 1st Jones, Byrne, Butler & Wright’s AMAZON CARTIER (BEST PUPPY BITCH, RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW)
2nd    Jeanes’ VIEMAR INFINITY
3rd Burnett, Hall & Mycroft SUPETA’S JANIS JOPLIN WITH ZUFFENHAUSEN
Res. Pollard’s ZELOVIAK ATLANTIS AT WHIZZBEAN
 
PUPPY BITCH 1st Sharp & Boncey’s OUROUSE SHABBY CHIC WITH MARTIFERS
2nd Parker’s EILAN FABULOUS FREDA
3rd Wilkinson & Goddard’s NEWFORDS ONE VISION
Res. Wall’s JARJARJINX POKERFACE
VHC Evans’ IZRALIGHT QUEEN OF HEARTS
 
JUNIOR BITCH 1st Mycroft’s SUPETA’S BEWITCHED
2nd Walton’s REMESCAS PERFECT TIMING FOR DABELL’S
3rd Salsbury’s GAIA WOT A THRILLER FOR MONARKLE (Imp)
 
NOVICE BITCH 1st Jones, Byrne, Butler & Wright’s AMAZON CARTIER
2nd Sharp & Boncey’s OUROUSE SHABBY CHIC WITH MARTIFERS
3rd Wilkinson & Goddard’s NEWFORDS ONE VISION
Res Salsbury’s GAIA WOT A THRILLER FOR MONARKLE (Imp)
 
GRADUATE BITCH 1st Downes,Wileman & James’ JAEGERSON CHANCE A GLANCE (BEST BITCH, RESERVE BEST IN SHOW)
2nd Knight’s NEARTIC SISTER OF THE WATER
3rd Walton’s REMESCAS PERFECT TIMING FOR DABELL’S
Res Derrick & Thorn’s GRAFMAX OLA FITZGERALD
 
POST GRADUATE BITCH 1st Groves’ LATEAGAIN JAZZ’S DELIGHT
2nd Adams’ OUROUSE MISS MONEYPENNI JW
3rd Lainchbury’s ASHLAIN KAZAVITA JW
Res. Pittendrigh’s AMAZON ICE COLD IN ALICE FOR TOMAR
 
LIMIT BITCH 1st Lamacraft & Pieter’s SUPETA’S GRACE KELLY OF OSTERTAG (RESERVE BEST BITCH)
2nd Roden’s RUSUNA PRECIOUS PRINCESS AT TAEVAS JW
3rd Jones & Tilley’s AMAZON RUSSIAN ROMANCE JW
Res. Stewart, Smith & Boncy’s OUROUSE HANKY-PANKY
 
OPEN BITCH 1st Burnett,Hall & Mycroft’s SUPETA’S FEELS LIKE HEAVEN AT ZUFFENHAUSEN
2nd Evans’ DIAMYST WISH UPON A STAR
3rd Wall’s AMAZON SWEETEST FEELINGS FOR JARJARJINX
 

© South West Dobermann Club 1986 All rights reserved