OPEN SHOW RESULTS 2011

Home

  Best In Show

 
   
 

Res Best In Show

 
   
  Best Puppy In Show

 
   
  The Judge

 
   
 
VETERAN DOG/BITCH 1st Mycroft’s CH.                       SUPERTA’S WITCHY WOMAN JW   (BEST VETERAN IN SHOW)
2nd Pittendrigh’s                        ALMEIRA SHADRAK AT TOMAR JW ShCM
3rd Cashman & Parker’s            LUX.NL.CH GAINDYKE MIRCO AT LAKEHOUSE
 
MINOR PUPPY DOG 1st Wilkes’                                  LYNFRYDS SCARAMOUCHE (BEST PUPPY DOG & RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW)
2nd Edyveane’s                          KATEAMEAD FERNANDO
 
JUNIOR DOG 1st Lainchbury’s                        ASHLAIN MAKRIAMMOS
2nd Collins’                                MIANNA’S HOT SHOT KID
 
NOVICE DOG 1st Wilkes’                                  LYNFRYDS SCARAMOUCHE
2nd  Groves’                               LATEAGAIN CAPTAIN CAOS
 
GRADUATE DOG 1st Lainchbury’s                         ASHLAIN MAKRIAMMOS (RESERVE BEST DOG)
2nd Boncey’s                              OUROUSE BOOTLEGGER
3rd Sheldon’s                              OTAGO MISTER MAORI FOR TRIPHAZARD
 
POST GRADUATE DOG 1st James & Goscomb’s               JAEGERSON MAN IN THE MIRROR
2nd Stewart’s                              SWYNDWR REGGIE PERRIN AT EBRILL
3rd Wills’                                    AMAZON ALKESH
 
LIMIT DOG 1st Jones’                                    AMAZON RUSSIAN ICE (BEST DOG & BEST IN SHOW)
2nd Cairns & Mycroft’s              SUPETA’S AL PACINO AT FORESTIVORYS
3rd Pollard’s                               AMAZON ELDORADO AT WHIZZBEAN JW ShCM
Res. Wilcox’s                              AMAZON NADAL
VHC Wright’s                             AMAZON PLAYING WITH FIRE TO SEALANDAIR JW ShCM
 
OPEN DOG 1st Milne & William’s                LEIBWACHE AL CAPONE
2nd Burnett & Hall’s                  SUPETA’S TAYLER’S DESIGN AT ZUFFENHAUSEN
 
MINOR PUPPY BITCH 1st Jones & Tilley’s                    AMAZON RUSSIAN ROMANCE (BEST PUPPY BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW)
2nd James’                                 JAEGERSON THE HEAT IS ON
3rd Edyveane’s                          KATEAMEAD LILY THE PINK
Res. Daniel’s                              SUPETA’S SWING OUT SISTER AT MATTACANE
 
PUPPY BITCH 1st Jeanes’                                 VIEMAR VIENNA
 
JUNIOR BITCH 1st Lainchbury’s                       ASHLAIN KAZAVITA JW
2nd Wilcox’s                             AMAZON TEASE ME PLEASE ME
 
NOVICE BITCH 1st Groves’                                LATEAGAIN JAZZ’S DELIGHT
 
GRADUATE BITCH 1st Stewart, Smith & Boncy’s   OUROUSE HANKY-PANKY (RESERVE BEST BITCH)
2nd Pittendrigh’s                      AMAZON ICE COLD IN ALICE FOR TOMAR
3rd Crick’s                                AMAZON COCO CHANEL
 
POST GRADUATE BITCH 1st Wall’s                                   JARJARJINX ARMED N FABULOUS
2nd Webb’s                               LATEAGAIN SASSPERELLA STAR
3rd Sheldon’s                             OTAGO HAKINA FOR TRIPHAZARD
Res. Green’s                               HAVOC MORAVIA HEART AT RUZUNA (Cz Imp)
 
LIMIT BITCH 1st Mycroft’s                             SUPETA’S TOP TOTTY (BEST BITCH & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW)
2nd Goodall & Upton’s             MIANNA TARA’S DELIGHT
3rd Pollard’s                              OTHERTON MAYBE HOT AT WHIZZBEAN
Res. Walker’s                             AMAZON SWEET KANDY TO BAIKEL
VHC Crick’s                               MANZART NO NONSENSE ShCM
 
OPEN BITCH 1st Milne & Williams’               LEIBERWACH SUNSET STRIPPER
2nd Gallagher’s CH. IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR SPIRIT JW ShCM
3rd Burnett,Hall & Mycroft’s   SUPETA’S FEELS LIKE HEAVEN AT ZUFFENHAUSEN
Res. Green’s    ADAMOCI BURMECIA AT RUZUNA (Re.Imp)
VHC. Jeanes’                             VIEMAR TISZA ANGEL
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 

 

 
  

© South West Dobermann Club 1986 All rights reserved